通知公告

2020-2021学年第一学期期中考试安排(大一)

发布时间:2020-11-16 16:23:01 来源:
考试时间 课程名称 人数 教室 教学班组成
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 35 教学楼A303 机制2001,机制2002,能动2001
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 36 教学楼A307 机制2001,机制2002,能动2001
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 34 教学楼A311 机器人2001,土建类2001
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 24 教学楼A312 机器人2001,土建类2001
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 34 教学楼A315 机器人2001,土建类2001
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 53 教学楼B100 计算机类2005,计算机类2006,计算机类2007
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 53 教学楼B200 计算机类2005,计算机类2006,计算机类2007
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 52 教学楼B300 计算机类2005,计算机类2006,计算机类2007
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 43 教学楼B400 电气类2001,电气类2002,电气类2003
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 42 教学楼C200 电气类2001,电气类2002,电气类2003
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 42 教学楼C300 电气类2001,电气类2002,电气类2003
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 41 教学楼C400 电信2001,电信2002,通信工程(中兴班)2001
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 36 教学楼D107 机制2001,机制2002,能动2001
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 35 教学楼D205 计算机类2003,计算机类2004
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 34 教学楼D307 计算机类2003,计算机类2004
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 34 教学楼D309 计算机类2003,计算机类2004
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 41 教学楼D400 电信2001,电信2002,通信工程(中兴班)2001
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 41 教学楼E200 电信2001,电信2002,通信工程(中兴班)2001
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 53 教学楼E300 计算机类2001,计算机类2002
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数B 53 教学楼E400 计算机类2001,计算机类2002
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数C 52 教学楼F200 计算机试验班2001,计算机试验班2002
2020年11月24日(18:30-20:30) 线性代数C 52 教学楼F300 计算机试验班2001,计算机试验班2002
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 42 教2-107 电气类2001,电气类2002,电气类2003
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 42 教2-213 电气类2001,电气类2002,电气类2003
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 42 教2-216 电信2001,电信2002,通信工程(中兴班)2001
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 41 教2-217 电信2001,电信2002,通信工程(中兴班)2001
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 41 教2-220 电信2001,电信2002,通信工程(中兴班)2001
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 36 教2-221 机制2001,机制2002,能动2001
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 36 教2-224 机制2001,机制2002,能动2001
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 35 教2-305 机制2001,机制2002,能动2001
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 39 教学楼A303 计算机类2005,计算机类2006,计算机类2007
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 39 教学楼A307 计算机类2005,计算机类2006,计算机类2007
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 40 教学楼A311 计算机类2005,计算机类2006,计算机类2007
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 40 教学楼A315 计算机类2005,计算机类2006,计算机类2007
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 46 教学楼B100 机器人2001,土建类2001
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 46 教学楼B200 机器人2001,土建类2001
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 52 教学楼B300 计算机类2003,计算机类2004
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 51 教学楼B400 计算机类2003,计算机类2004
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 53 教学楼C300 计算机类2001,计算机类2002
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 53 教学楼C400 计算机类2001,计算机类2002
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学A(1) 43 教学楼D100 电气类2001,电气类2002,电气类2003
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学B(1) 39 教学楼D107 财管2001,管理类2001,新道卓越班2001
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学B(1) 51 教学楼D200 国贸2001,经济类2003,经济类2004
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学B(1) 39 教学楼D205 财管2001,管理类2001,新道卓越班2001
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学B(1) 51 教学楼D300 国贸2001,经济类2003,经济类2004
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学B(1) 39 教学楼D307 财管2001,管理类2001,新道卓越班2001
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学B(1) 37 教学楼D309 会计2003,会计2004,会计2005
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学B(1) 55 教学楼D400 会计2001,会计2002
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学B(1) 39 教学楼D403 会计2003,会计2004,会计2005
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学B(1) 39 教学楼D405 会计2003,会计2004,会计2005
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学B(1) 39 教学楼D409 会计2003,会计2004,会计2005
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学B(1) 55 教学楼E200 会计2001,会计2002
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学B(1) 51 教学楼E300 金融国际班2001,经济类2001,经济类2002
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学B(1) 51 教学楼E400 金融国际班2001,经济类2001,经济类2002
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学C(1) 52 教学楼F200 计算机试验班2001,计算机试验班2002
2020年11月26日(18:30-20:30) 高等数学C(1) 52 教学楼F400 计算机试验班2001,计算机试验班2002